Fédération Francophone du Yachting Belge

Avenue du parc Amée, 90 5100 Jambes

+32 (0)81 30 49 79

Retour au site FFYB

Espace Compétiteurs

Liste des compétiteurs 2020

Nom/Prénom Club
04791/423 ALRIC SANDRINE BRYC
01968/875 BALCAEN DAVID SNEH
00019/706 BALFROID JEAN-PIERRE RCNV
00224/711 BEECKMANS GREGORY RCNV
00223/378 BEECKMANS ROBERT RCNV
00524/201 BERTRAND SABINE SNEH
00226/551 BIANCA SEBASTIEN NOUVEAUX HORIZONS
02443/265 BODART PATRICK CVD
04749/004 BOEDT CLEMENT CVD
01719/986 BOEDT FELIX CVD
00367/611 BOELS YVAN BWYC
00229/837 BONHOMME CLARA RCNV
00227/594 BONHOMME ERIC RCNV
00228/109 BONHOMME HUGO RCNV
00661/413 BORREMANS JEAN-PIERRE SNEF
01679/563 BRASSEUR CLAUDE SNEH
00230/988 BRASSINNE JACQUES RCNV
00114/184 CAMBIER LEON SNEH
01245/464 CAPART AODREN CVD
00610/080 CAPART CHRISTIAN CVD
01244/076 CAPART KERIAN CVD
00079/185 CARON JACQUES SNEH
00127/751 CAUET SERGE SNEH
02740/367 CHABOT VINCENT SNEH
01622/160 CHANTRENNE AURELIE SNEH
00232/403 CHARLIER CLAUDINE RCNV
00231/050 CHARLIER FABRICE RCNV
01569/536 CHARLIER GUY SNEF
00506/767 CHEVAL ALAIN BRYC
00233/399 COLANTONIO JULIEN RCNV
00234/225 COLLARD JACQUES RCNV
00235/636 COLLETTE CLAUDE RCNV
00236/300 COLLETTE THIERRY RCNV
00998/380 CONOTTE ANNE-SOPHIE SNEH
00237/637 COUCKE PIERRE RCNV
00240/872 CRETS CEDRIC RCNV
01997/321 D'HONDT BERNARD NOUVEAUX HORIZONS
04733/421 D'HONDT JOACHIM BRYC
00241/404 DANIELS STIJN RCNV
00429/718 DARQUENNE NICOLAS GCBF
00430/149 DARQUENNE YANIC GCBF
04854/507 DE BECKER FRANCIS BBC
03132/832 DE BLOCK SERGE SNEH
01349/731 DE MARNIX DE SAINTE ALDEGONDE GAUTHIER SNEH
00085/846 DE MARNIX DE SAINTE ALDEGONDE YVES SNEH
04707/179 DE MILITO JEAN BERNARD BWYC
05427/335 DE SCHRYNMAKERS LEANDRE ULYC
02565/931 DEBEL BENJAMIN RCNV
02955/577 DELAHAUT ANNE CVD
00245/081 DELAHAUT GEOFROY RCNV
01032/570 DELERIS JEAN-MICHEL SNEH
00341/911 DELHAYE MAXIME RCNV
04340/603 DELHAYE ZOE RCNV
00675/151 DEMOULIN JEAN NOUVEAUX HORIZONS
00247/044 DENIS ALAIN RCNV
05152/588 DERU ERIC RCNV
01621/796 DESANTOINE EZEKIEL SNEH
00158/654 DESNEUX JEAN-LOUIS SNEH
01420/971 DESTATTE ALAIN SNEH
04708/651 DEVILLERS BENOIT POLE REGATTA.BE
00252/649 DOBBELSTEIN GAEL RCNV
00251/221 DOBBELSTEIN XAVIER RCNV
01012/512 DOYEN MATIS BRYC
00393/841 DRICOT PATRICK SNEH
02446/069 DUCHEMIN OLIVIER CVD
01373/704 EVRARD CYRIL ULYC
03410/188 FAGUET SOPHIE SNEH
00901/159 FOIDART JOHN RYCM
00033/778 FOSTIER MARC POLE REGATTA.BE
01419/785 FRANCKART LIONEL RCNV
00259/835 FRISSEN ALEXANDRE RCNV
00260/993 FRISSEN OLIVIER RCNV
00650/025 GALLET BRUNO SNEF
00649/375 GALLET PHILIPPE SNEF
01969/589 GALLEZ MATHIS SNEH
00262/444 GENDEBIEN BERNARD RCNV
02315/471 GENDEBIEN MICHAEL ULYC
00263/597 GEORGE ROGER RCNV
02325/417 GERCKENS JONAS SNEH
00156/398 GERMAIN MARC RCNV
04519/337 GILLAIN PIERRE-JEAN POLE REGATTA.BE
00265/645 GILLET ETIENNE RCNV
02997/405 GILLET MARC RCNV
02252/438 GONZALEZ WALTER SNEH
02449/090 GOSSEYE THIERRY CVD
05231/461 GOTTCHEINER SANDRA SAIL@CCESS
00267/801 GREINDL JEAN LOUIS RCNV
01272/314 GUILLAUME SEBASTIEN CVD
00268/403 GUINOTTE GILLES RCNV
04844/167 GUISSET VERONIQUE CVD
05001/054 HALLOIN VÉRONIQUE SAIL@CCESS
00273/991 HARDY FRANCOIS RCNV
00274/682 HARDY VINCENT RCNV
05000/825 HELBIG DE BALZAC MICHEL SAIL@CCESS
00126/411 HENRI LUC SNEH
02283/532 HERMANS GREGOIRE SBYC
04693/604 HOFMANS SACHA SNEH
00164/194 JANSSENS JACQUES RCNV
04462/568 JANSSENS SYLVIE RCNV
00505/339 JOLY LAURE SNEH
04745/291 JORTAY RAPHAEL RCNV
00076/919 KINARD ALAIN SNEH
00043/368 LACHAPELLE PHILIPPE CNHC
00599/077 LACHAPELLE THEO CNHC
02978/039 LAGNEAUX ALBERT SNEH
00061/667 LALLEMAND ANDRE SNEH
00287/601 LAMBERT LIONEL RCNV
02662/851 LAMBILLON RENE-PAUL CVD
00289/933 LAROY VEERLE RCNV
04597/451 LECLERCQ GEORGES BRYC
00528/997 LEFFLEUR GREGORY BBC
01639/522 LEFFLEUR HUBERT BBC
01638/008 LEFFLEUR LUCIEN BBC
01640/426 LEFFLEUR ZOE BBC
00951/717 LENAERTS MARIE-AMELIE ULYC
03905/520 LEPRETRE FLORIAN CNCE
05211/696 LEUNG LING CVD
01281/598 LONFILS YUYA CVD
00294/049 LU ANH HUNG RCNV
02476/374 MAGERMAN THIERRY CVVB
02452/171 MAGNETTE ROBERT CVD
03721/815 MEERSCHAERT MORGANE SNEH
00299/451 MESTDAG FLORENCE RCNV
00919/286 MESTDAG RENAUD RYCM
00104/971 MOGET PHILIPPE SNEH
01568/848 MOLITOR SUZETTE SNEF
00301/748 MONTRIEUX PIERRE RCNV
00062/246 MONTUELLE DIDIER SNEH
00921/008 MUSSO LUCA RYCM
00922/167 MUSSO MATTEO RYCM
01664/390 MUYZERS PHILIPPE SNEH
03243/950 ODY PIERRE SNEH
03319/179 OHN LAURENT CVD
00026/310 OLIVIER PIERRE RYCM
04509/277 PALMAERTS CAROLL SNEH
00094/958 PALMAERTS PHILIPPE SNEH
00958/941 PAPASOKRATIS TIMOLEON SNEH
00305/214 PAQUAY FLORIAN RCNV
01680/039 PASSANHA LUIS ULYC
00132/871 PATERNOSTER CHRISTIAN SNEH
01646/069 PATERNOSTER TANGUY SNEH
01650/372 PEIRCE ADRIEN SNEH
01618/403 PEIRCE TREVOR SNEH
04996/383 PIETTE MADISON SNEH
04544/358 PILATE PHILIPPE BRYC
01300/252 PODEVYN EVE-MARIE CVD
01302/177 PODEVYN FRANCOIS CVD
00065/802 PONCELET CHARLES-EDOUARD SNEH
00310/167 PREGALDIEN JEAN-FRANCOIS RCNV
00311/860 PREGALDIEN RAYMOND RCNV
01983/533 REUBENS PATRICK BWYC
00598/451 ROEMEN LAURENT BBC
01342/604 ROGERS ELLA BRYC
01345/484 ROGERS EMILE BRYC
01343/211 ROGERS HUGO BRYC
01309/703 ROUCHET JEAN CVD
03687/459 ROUSSEL JEAN SNEH
01310/957 SARTENAER GERMAINE CVD
04100/322 SCHAEFFER MARC ULYC
01400/099 STRYCKMAN MARC BRYC
04699/959 STRYPSTEIN LUCAS CNHC
00319/540 TEHEUX MICHEL RCNV
03416/640 THEATE ALAIN CVD
01316/227 TIPOLD CHLOE CVD
00674/501 TIPOLD FRANCOIS CVD
01315/121 TIPOLD THEO CVD
01906/500 VAN DAMME QUENTIN RYCI
00188/307 VAN DE ZANDE CHRISTIAN SNEH
00321/975 VAN HAREN CLAUDE RCNV
00173/680 VAN LAER PIETER RCNV
03114/638 VAN PEETERSSEN BENOIT SNEH
04111/849 VAN PEETERSSEN XAVIER SUD-OUEST
04308/489 VAN REMOORTEL PATRICK SNEH
01321/484 VAN RYSSELBERGHE MARC CVD
01421/616 VAN TROEYE MARIE FRANCOISE SNEH
04670/541 VANCUTSEM LAURENT SBYC
04425/191 VANDE GHINSTE MARC RPYC
00324/204 VANDECLEE LAURENT RCNV
00325/325 VANDECLEE PIERRE RCNV
00163/736 VANDENBROUCK SACHA ULYC
01031/763 VANDEPOEL PIERRE SNEH
01002/448 VANDERSTEEN BERNARD BBC
04644/136 VANKEERBERGEN MARC BWYC
04431/836 VILLA MATTEO BRYC
02710/168 VINCENT KEVIN SNEH
02709/084 VINCENT MICHEL SNEH
02835/143 VINCENT MORGANE SNEH
05212/539 VOISIN PIERRE-YVES CVD
01328/924 WATHELET BERNARD CVD
01330/423 WIAME MARIE BLANCHE CVD
00175/983 ZADWORNY MICHEL RYCM
Télécharger les compétiteurs
Retour